Stagione 4


PLAYOFF E POST SEASON

Semifinali
Td (Cas) Amichevoli 1° Turno
Td (Cas)
Apollo78 – Ebenezer Capricorn – Thomas
Tausino – Garaygos JanMattys – Tartyx 1-0 (1-1)
Finali
Td (Cas) Amichevoli 2° Turno
Td (Cas)
Finalissima
Finale Terzo Posto
CLASSIFICA REGULAR SEASON
Coach Pts W/T/L
Td Cas ΔTd ΔCas Games
Apollo78 16 6 / 4 / 4 16-15 33-24 +1 +9 14
Tausino 16 7 / 2 / 5 16-14 17-33 +2 -16 14
Garaygos 15 5 / 5 / 4 13-11 37-24 +2 +13 14
Ebenezer 15 7 / 1 / 6 18-17 13-28 +1 -15 14
JanMattys 15 6 / 3 / 5 16-12 32-23 +4 +9 14
Capricorn 12 4 / 4 / 6 10 -14 26-27 -4 -1 14
Inquisitor1974 12 2 / 8 / 4 12-16 25-34 -4 -9 14
Tartyx 11 3 / 5 / 6 12-14 32-22 -2 +10 14
CALENDARIO REGULAR SEASON

1° giornata
Td (Cas) 8° giornata
Td (Cas)
Garaygos – Tartyx 1-0 (1-1) Garaygos – Tartyx 1-1 (3-4)
 Ebenezer – Tausino 2-0 (2-2) Ebenezer – Tausino 2-1 (3-1)
Inquisitor1974 – Capricorn 0-0 (3-3) Inquisitor1974 – Capricorn 1-1 (0-2)
Apollo78 – JanMattys 0-3 (2-5) Apollo78 – JanMattys 3-1 (1-1)
2° giornata
Td (Cas) 9° giornata
Td (Cas)
Tartyx – JanMattys 1-1 (1-2) Tartyx – JanMattys 1-2 (5-3)
Tausino – Capricorn 2-0 (2-1) Tausino – Capricorn 1-0 (2-3)
Ebenezer – Inquisitor1974 4-1 (0-2) Ebenezer – Inquisitor1974 1-1 (2-2)
Garaygos – Apollo78 1-1 (2-3) Garaygos – Apollo78 2-0 (2-1)
3° giornata
Td (Cas) 10° giornata
Td (Cas)
Garaygos – Tausino 0-1 (2-0) Garaygos – Tausino 1-2 (3-3)
Ebenezer – Tartyx 2-1 (1-1) Ebenezer – Tartyx 0-2 (1-1)
Inquisitor1974 – JanMattys 0-0 (5-2) Inquisitor1974 – JanMattys 1-0 (1-3)
Apollo78 – Capricorn 1-0 (3-3) Apollo78 – Capricorn 2-1 (2-1)
4° giornata
Td (Cas) 11° giornata
Td (Cas)
JanMattys – Capricorn 1-2 (1-1) JanMattys – Capricorn 2-0 (2-0)
Inquisitor1974 – Apollo78 1-1 (2-3) Inquisitor1974 – Apollo78 1-2 (0-3)
Tausino – Tartyx 2-1 (0-1) Tausino – Tartyx 1-0 (2-3)
Garaygos – Ebenezer 2-0 (3-0) Garaygos – Ebenezer 0-2 (3-0)
5° giornata
Td (Cas) 12° giornata
Td (Cas)
Garaygos – Inquisitor1974 1-1 (3-4) Garaygos – Inquisitor1974 1-0 (6-1)
Ebenezer – Apollo78 2-1 (1-3) Ebenezer – Apollo78 0-2 (0-2)
 Tausino – JanMattys 0-1 (1-1) Tausino – JanMattys 1-2 (0-4)
Tartyx – Capricorn 1-0 (2-4) Tartyx – Capricorn 1-1 (3-0)
6° giornata
Td (Cas) 13° giornata
Td (Cas)
Tartyx – Apollo78 1-0 (2-2) Tartyx – Apollo78 1-1 (3-2)
Tausino – Inquisitor1974 2-2 (1-2) Tausino – Inquisitor1974 2-1 (1-2)
Ebenezer – Capricorn 1-2 (1-4) Ebenezer – Capricon 0-1 (0-0)
Garaygos – JanMattys 1-0 (3-2) Garaygos – JanMattys 1-1 (0-1)
7° giornata
Td (Cas) 14° giornata
Td (Cas)
Garaygos – Capricorn 0-1 (1-1) Garaygos – Capricorn 1-1 (5-3)
Ebenezer – JanMattys 2-1 (1-2) Ebenezer – JanMattys 0-2 (2-3)
Tausino – Apollo78 0-1 (1-3) Tausino – Apollo78 1-1 (1-3)
Inquisitor1974 – Tartyx 1-1 (0-1) Inquisitor1974 – Tartyx 1-0 (1-4)
ROSTER DEI PARTECIPANTI

Apollo78
Capricorn
Ebenezer
Garaygos
Inquisitor1974
JanMattys
Tartyx
Tausino