Stagione 8


Risultato Finale Stagione 8
Winner
Race
2nd Place
Race
3rd Place
Race

PLAYOFF E POST SEASON

Semifinali
Td (Cas) Amichevoli 1° Turno
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Apollo78 Tausino – Capricorn
Inquisitor1974 – Tartyx 1-2  (3-2) JanMattys – Beppe303
Finalissima e Finalina
Td (Cas) Amichevoli 2° Turno
Td (Cas)
Tartyx –
Tausino – Beppe303
 Inquisitor1974 – JanMattys – Capricorn
CLASSIFICA REGULAR SEASON
Coach Pts W / T / L
Td Cas Δ Td Δ Cas Games
GFilippi
20 8 / 4 / 2 17-9 40-23 +8 +17 14
Inquisitor1974
17 6 / 5 / 3 16-9 24-24 +7 +0 14
Tartyx
16 7 / 2 / 5 14-14 33-26 +0 +7 14
Apollo78
15 5 / 5 / 4 14-12 27-27 +2 +0 14
Tausino
15 5 / 5 / 4 14-12 21-24 +2 -3 14
JanMattys
13 5 / 3 / 6 16-17 13-28 -1 -15 14
Beppe303
9 3 / 3 / 8 10-17 31-30 -7 +1 14
Capricorn 7 2 / 3 / 9 5-16 27-34 -11 -7 14
CALENDARIO REGULAR SEASON

1° giornata
Td (Cas) 8° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Apollo78 1-1 (1-2) GFilippi – Apollo78 1-1 (3-1)
Capricorn – Beppe303 1-1 (3-3) Capricorn – Beppe303 0-1 (2-4)
Tausino – Tartyx 2-1 (3-3) Tausino – Tartyx 0-1 (1-1)
JanMattys – Inquisitor1974 1-1 (1-2) JanMattys – Inquisitor1974 2-1 (0-2)
2° giornata
Td (Cas) 9° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Capricorn 2-1 (3-2) GFilippi – Capricorn 0-1 (2-4)
Tausino – Apollo78 2-1 (2-0) Tausino – Apollo78 1-2 (0-1)
JanMattys – Beppe303 2-1 (2-1) JanMattys – Beppe303 1-2 (3-1)
Inquisitor1974 – Tartyx 3-0 (3-1) Inquisitor1974 – Tartyx 1-1 (1-2)
3° giornata
Td (Cas) 10° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Tausino 2-1 (6-0) GFilippi – Tausino 1-1 (3-2)
JanMattys – Capricorn 2-0 (1-1) JanMattys – Capricorn 3-0 (3-2)
Inquisitor1974 – Apollo78 1-0 (1-2) Inquisitor1974 – Apollo78 1-1 (2-2)
Tartyx – Beppe303 1-0 (0-0) Tartyx – Beppe303 2-1 (5-2)
4° giornata
Td (Cas) 11° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – JanMattys 2-0 (2-0) GFilippi – JanMattys 2-0 (3-0)
Inquisitor1974 – Tausino 1-1 (2-2) Inquisitor1974 – Tausino 1-0 (1-0)
Tartyx – Capricorn 1-0 (4-2) Tartyx – Capricorn 2-0 (2-1)
Beppe303 – Apollo78 0-2 (3-3) Beppe303 – Apollo78 1-1 (4-2)
ROSTER DEI PARTECIPANTI

Apollo78
Beppe303
Capricorn
GFilippi
Inquisitor1974
JanMattys
Tartyx
Tausino
5° giornata
Td (Cas) 12° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Inquisitor1974 1-0 (2-1) GFilippi – Inquisitor1974 1-0 (4-2)
Tartyx – JanMattys 1-2 (2-1) Tartyx – JanMattys 2-0 (3-0)
Beppe303 – Tausino 0-1 (2-3) Beppe303 – Tausino 0-2 (2-2)
Apollo78 – Capricorn 0-2 (2-2) Apollo78 – Capricorn 0-0 (3-2)
6° giornata
Td (Cas) 13° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Tartyx 2-0 (5-0) GFilippi – Tartyx 1-1 (4-4)
Beppe303 – Inquisitor1974 0-2 (2-2) Beppe303 – Inquisitor1974 1-1 (2-1)
Apollo78 – JanMattys 1-0 (2-0) Apollo78 – JanMattys 2-1 (4-1)
Capricorn – Tausino 0-0 (1-0) Capricorn – Tausino 0-1 (1-3)
7° giornata
Td (Cas) 14° giornata
Td (Cas)
GFilippi – Beppe303 1-0 (1-3) GFilippi – Beppe303 0-2 (1-2)
Apollo78 – Tartyx 0-1 (1-4) Apollo78 – Tartyx 2-0 (2-2)
Capricorn – Inquisitor1974 0-1 (2-1) Capricorn – Inquisitor1974 0-2 (2-3)
Tausino – JanMattys 1-1 (1-1) Tausino – JanMattys 1-1 (2-0)